Record Details, Rookie Drain Heroes, Covid Step 2, HO (Delhi Minor Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season817017745140165113211033125
Overall817017745140165113211033125
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Caledonia Bears20209350000002020935
Simcoe Brodys101007000000101007
Simcoe Ferris20201120000002020112
Simcoe Malo110043101061121101014
Simcoe Sarah Kirby10100330306384040641
Simcoe Toyota10103141100422110716
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Delcrest Diamond8170177400000081701774
Lion's Park (1)0000005140165151401651
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Delhi Minor Baseball on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from delhiminorball.com on Sunday, June 4, 2023 at 6:55 PM