Organization Calendar (Delhi Minor Baseball)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJun 23, 2019-Jul 13, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jun 23Jun 24Jun 25Jun 26Jun 27Jun 28Jun 29
Midget Rep (18U) & Bantam Rep (15U)
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep (13U)
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Rookie (9U) HL #1
12:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Mosquito HL (11U) #1
1:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Bantam HL (15U) #1
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Tball (6U)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget HL (U18) #1
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee HL (13U) #2
5:30 PM
@ Tillsonburg M&J Tirecraft
Rookie (9U) HL #2
6:00 PM
vs. Simcoe The Roost
Peewee Rep (13U)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Mosquito Rep (11U)
6:30 PM
@ Caledonia Bears
Mosquito Rep (11U)
6:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Min Mosquito Giants
Peewee HL (13U) #1
6:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Heyndrickx Painting
Peewee HL (13U) #2
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Mosquito HL (11U) #1
5:45 PM
@ Tillsonburg Ripped Club
Tball (6U)
6:00 PM
@ Simcoe Timbits - Gold
Kinsmen [47]
Rookie (9U) HL #1
6:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Simcoe Toyota
Mosquito Rep (11U)
6:00 PM
@ Simcoe Mosquito Giants
Midget HL (U18) #1
6:00 PM
vs. Brantford Ayr Farmers
Midget HL (U18) #1
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep (15U)
6:15 PM
@ Caledonia Bears Minor
Peewee HL (13U) #1
7:15 PM
@ Tillsonburg Paul's Shoes
Midget Rep (18U)
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep (13U)
6:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Pirates
Mosquito Rep (11U)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget HL (U18) #1
7:30 PM
@ Port Dover Crepe House
Peewee HL (13U) #2
6:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Sailors
Mosquito HL (11U) #1
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tomorrow's H&W
Peewee HL (13U) #1
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam HL (15U) #1
7:30 PM
@ Port Dover Barber Veri
Seniors 18+
8:15 PM
vs. port dover sailors
Peewee Rep (13U)
10:00 AM
vs. Tillsonburg Otters
Rookie (9U) HL #2
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep (13U)
2:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Otters
Midget HL (U18) #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Jun 30Jul 01Jul 02Jul 03Jul 04Jul 05Jul 06
Mosquito HL (11U) #1
1:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Tball (6U)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee HL (13U) #2
6:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Eastlink
Mosquito Rep (11U)
6:00 PM
vs. Walsingham Senators
Tball (6U)
6:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Timbits - Sky Blue
Peewee Rep (13U)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget HL (U18) #1
8:15 PM
vs. Port Dover Barber Veri
Rookie (9U) HL #2
6:00 PM
vs. Rookie (9U) HL #1
Bantam Rep (15U)
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Bears Major
Bantam HL (15U) #1
6:30 PM
@ Tillsonburg Otters
Mosquito Rep (11U)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep (18U)
8:00 PM
vs. London Badgers
Peewee Rep (13U)
6:30 PM
@ Caledonia Bears
Bantam HL (15U) #1
7:30 PM
@ Port Dover Crepe House
Rookie (9U) HL #2
5:30 PM
@ Simcoe Roulston's
Mosquito HL (11U) #1
6:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Coldwell Banker
Peewee HL (13U) #1
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Paul's Shoes
Seniors 18+
8:15 PM
vs. scotland scales
Midget HL (U18) #1
10:00 AM
vs. Brantford Gerald the Hotdog Guy
Peewee HL (13U) #1
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Peewee HL (13U) #2
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Midget HL (U18) #1
12:30 PM
vs. Brantford Lococo's
Jul 07Jul 08Jul 09Jul 10Jul 11Jul 12Jul 13
Rookie (9U) HL #1
12:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Mosquito HL (11U) #1
1:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Bantam HL (15U) #1
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep (13U)
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tball (6U)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Seniors 18+
7:00 PM
@ simcoe giants
Mosquito HL (11U) #1
5:45 PM
@ Tillsonburg Walmart
Rookie (9U) HL #2
5:45 PM
@ Port Dover Axmen
Rookie (9U) HL #1
6:00 PM
vs. Simcoe The Roost
Mosquito Rep (11U)
5:45 PM
@ Port Dover Sailors
Bantam Rep (15U)
6:00 PM
@ Ingersoll Ironbirds Minor
Peewee HL (13U) #1
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Local Real Estate
Rookie (9U) HL #1
7:00 PM
@ Simcoe The Roost
Midget Rep (18U)
7:30 PM
@ Mitchell Astros - OBA
Midget HL (U18) #1
8:00 PM
@ Brantford Gerald the Hotdog Guy
Midget HL (U18) #1
8:15 PM
vs. Port Dover Barber Veri
Rookie (9U) HL #1
5:30 PM
@ Simcoe Victor Pool & Spa
Mosquito HL (11U) #1
6:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Edgil Pool Services
Bantam Rep (15U)
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Bears Minor
Midget Rep (18U)
8:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Cardinals
Mosquito Rep (11U)
6:00 PM
@ Simcoe Min Mosquito Giants
Peewee Rep (13U)
6:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Sailors
Bantam HL (15U) #1
8:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Otters
Peewee HL (13U) #2
6:00 PM
vs. Peewee HL (13U) #1
Rookie (9U) HL #2
6:00 PM
vs. Haldimand River Dogs
Tball (6U)
6:00 PM
@ Simcoe Timbits - Grey
Kinsmen [68]
Mosquito Rep (11U)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Seniors 18+
8:15 PM
vs. simcoe giants
Peewee HL (13U) #1
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Peewee HL (13U) #2
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from delhiminorball.com on Wednesday, June 26, 2019 at 4:08 AM