Schedule & Results (Delhi Minor Baseball)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 14 20195:30 PMMosquito Rep (11U)Port Dover Port Dover
1May 15 20196:00 PMBantam Rep (15U)Ingersoll Ironbirds MinorDelhi Arena Diamond
18U004May 15 20198:00 PMMidget Rep (18U)London TecumsehsDelhi Arena Diamond
May 16 20198:00 PMSeniors 18+simcoe giantsSimcoe Memorial
1May 21 20196:00 PMTball (6U)Walsingham SenatorsDelcrest Diamond
3May 21 20198:00 PMSeniors 18+port dover sailorsMisener Park
1May 21 20198:15 PMMidget HL (U18) #1Simcoe Brody's MechanicalDelhi Arena Diamond
4May 23 20198:15 PMBantam HL (15U) #1Simcoe D&B Climate CareDelhi Arena Diamond
18U091May 23 20198:30 PMMidget Rep (18U)St. Thomas CardinalsEmslie Field
6May 24 20196:00 PMBantam HL (15U) #1Simcoe Brody's MechanicalMemorial
May 24 20198:15 PMSeniors 18+scotland scalesDelhi Arena Diamond
5May 27 20195:30 PMMosquito HL (11U) #1Simcoe Grand River OrthoLion's Park (3)
13May 27 20196:00 PMPeewee Rep (13U)Aylmer PiratesAylmer Optimist
4May 27 20196:00 PMRookie (9U) HL #1Simcoe Postal Union 605Delcrest Diamond
7May 28 20196:00 PMPeewee HL (13U) #1Peewee HL (13U) #2Delhi Arena Diamond
11May 28 20196:00 PMTball (6U)Simcoe Timbits - RedDelcrest Diamond
10May 28 20196:00 PMMosquito Rep (11U)Caledonia BearsCourtland Lions Park Main Diamond
7May 28 20198:15 PMMidget HL (U18) #1Bantam HL (15U) #1Delhi Arena Diamond
6May 29 20195:30 PMRookie (9U) HL #1Simcoe Sarah Kirby InsLion's Park (1)
18U049May 29 20196:00 PMMidget Rep (18U)London BadgersStronach (Aldridge)
8May 29 20196:00 PMBantam Rep (15U)Ingersoll Ironbirds MinorDelhi Arena Diamond
8May 29 20196:00 PMRookie (9U) HL #2Simcoe Simcoe ToyotaDelcrest Diamond
8May 29 20196:30 PMMidget HL (U18) #1Tillsonburg OttersTillsonburg Arena (Hardball 1)
10May 30 20195:45 PMRookie (9U) HL #2Port Dover SchoonersHarry Misner
13May 30 20196:00 PMMosquito Rep (11U)Aylmer PiratesAylmer Optimist
17May 30 20196:00 PMPeewee Rep (13U)Caledonia BearsDelhi Arena Diamond
10May 30 20198:15 PMBantam HL (15U) #1Port Dover Barber VeriDelhi Arena Diamond
18U019May 30 20198:30 PMMidget Rep (18U)DKMB River CatsKomoka (Back)
11May 31 20195:30 PMPeewee HL (13U) #1Simcoe Heyndrickx PaintingLion's Park (2)
14May 31 20196:00 PMRookie (9U) HL #2Simcoe Victor Pool & SpaDelcrest Diamond
12May 31 20196:30 PMMosquito HL (11U) #1Haldimand River DogsGrant Kett Park (3)
17Jun 03 20195:45 PMRookie (9U) HL #1Port Dover AxmenHarry Misner
16Jun 03 20196:00 PMMosquito HL (11U) #1Port Dover SailorsDelcrest Diamond
15Jun 03 20197:15 PMPeewee HL (13U) #2Simcoe Heyndrickx PaintingLion's Park (2)
20Jun 04 20196:00 PMTball (6U)Simcoe Timbits - MaroonKinsmen
18U038Jun 04 20196:00 PMMidget Rep (18U)London BadgersStronach (Aldridge)
18Jun 04 20196:00 PMMosquito Rep (11U)Simcoe Mosquito GiantsDelhi Arena Diamond
13Jun 04 20198:15 PMMidget HL (U18) #1Port Dover Crepe HouseDelhi Arena Diamond
15Jun 05 20196:00 PMMidget HL (U18) #1Simcoe D&B Climate CareMemorial
21Jun 05 20196:00 PMRookie (9U) HL #1Simcoe Sarah Kirby InsDelcrest Diamond
13Jun 05 20196:15 PMBantam Rep (15U)Caledonia Bears MajorCaledonia (Main)
14Jun 05 20196:30 PMBantam HL (15U) #1Tillsonburg OttersTillsonburg Arena (Hardball 1)
19Jun 05 20196:45 PMMosquito Rep (11U)Walsingham SenatorsWalsingham
22Jun 05 20197:00 PMRookie (9U) HL #2Simcoe Victor Pool & SpaLion's Park (1)
20Jun 05 20197:45 PMPeewee HL (13U) #1Port Dover SailorsHarry Misner
18U009Jun 05 20198:00 PMMidget Rep (18U)DKMB River CatsDelhi Arena Diamond
12Jun 06 20196:00 PMPeewee HL (13U) #2Simcoe Kwic InternetDelhi Arena Diamond
22Jun 06 20196:30 PMPeewee Rep (13U)Tillsonburg OttersTillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
16Jun 06 20198:15 PMBantam HL (15U) #1Port Dover Crepe HouseDelhi Arena Diamond
21Jun 07 20195:30 PMPeewee HL (13U) #2Simcoe EastlinkLion's Park (2)
22Jun 07 20196:00 PMPeewee HL (13U) #1Tillsonburg Herc's Truck ServiceDelhi Arena Diamond
22Jun 07 20196:00 PMMosquito HL (11U) #1Simcoe Coldwell BankerDelcrest Diamond
19Jun 07 20197:30 PMMidget HL (U18) #1Port Dover Barber VeriHarry Misner
Jun 07 20198:15 PMSeniors 18+scotland scalesDelhi Arena Diamond
Jun 09 20197:00 PMSeniors 18+simcoe giantsSimcoe Memorial
28Jun 10 20195:30 PMRookie (9U) HL #1Simcoe Victor Pool & SpaColonel Stalker (South)
14Jun 10 20196:00 PMBantam Rep (15U)Simcoe GiantsMemorial
25Jun 10 20196:00 PMMosquito HL (11U) #1Tillsonburg WalmartDelcrest Diamond
23Jun 10 20196:00 PMMosquito Rep (11U)Simcoe Mosquito GiantsLion's Park (1)
30Jun 10 20196:30 PMRookie (9U) HL #2Haldimand River DogsGrant Kett Park (3)
27Jun 10 20197:15 PMPeewee HL (13U) #2Tillsonburg Paul's ShoesAnnandale (5)
28Jun 11 20196:00 PMTball (6U)Simcoe Timbits - PurpleDelcrest Diamond
26Jun 11 20196:00 PMMosquito Rep (11U)Tillsonburg OttersCourtland Lions Park Main Diamond
28Jun 11 20196:00 PMPeewee HL (13U) #1Simcoe Kwic InternetDelhi Arena Diamond
20Jun 11 20198:15 PMMidget HL (U18) #1Tillsonburg OttersDelhi Arena Diamond
29Jun 12 20195:30 PMPeewee HL (13U) #1Tillsonburg M&J TirecraftAnnandale (5)
16Jun 12 20196:00 PMBantam Rep (15U)Port Dover SailorsDelhi Arena Diamond
25Jun 12 20196:00 PMPeewee Rep (13U)Simcoe Giants Minor PeeweeLion's Park (2)
28Jun 12 20197:15 PMMosquito HL (11U) #1Tillsonburg Tomorrow's H&WAnnandale (4)
18U010Jun 12 20198:00 PMMidget Rep (18U)St Marys Rockies - 18UDelhi Arena Diamond
28Jun 13 20196:00 PMPeewee Rep (13U)Ingersoll IronbirdsDelhi Arena Diamond
18U106Jun 13 20198:00 PMMidget Rep (18U)Wyoming WranglersCanton
22Jun 13 20198:15 PMBantam HL (15U) #1Midget HL (U18) #1Delhi Arena Diamond
32Jun 14 20196:00 PMPeewee HL (13U) #2Simcoe Heyndrickx PaintingDelhi Arena Diamond
34Jun 14 20196:00 PMTball (6U)Simcoe Timbits - RoyalKinsmen
37Jun 14 20196:00 PMRookie (9U) HL #1Haldimand River DogsDelcrest Diamond
Jun 14 20198:15 PMSeniors 18+simcoe giantsDelhi Arena Diamond
30Jun 16 20196:30 PMMosquito Rep (11U)Tillsonburg OttersTillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
40Jun 17 20196:00 PMRookie (9U) HL #1Simcoe Legion Branch 79Delcrest Diamond
33Jun 17 20197:00 PMMosquito HL (11U) #1Simcoe Grand River OrthoLion's Park (3)
34Jun 18 20196:00 PMMosquito Rep (11U)Aylmer PiratesCourtland Lions Park Main Diamond
36Jun 18 20196:00 PMPeewee HL (13U) #2Tillsonburg Herc's Truck ServiceDelhi Arena Diamond
Jun 18 20197:00 PMSeniors 18+port dover sailorsMisener Park
25Jun 18 20198:15 PMMidget HL (U18) #1Simcoe D&B Climate CareDelhi Arena Diamond
43Jun 19 20195:30 PMRookie (9U) HL #1Simcoe Roulston'sLion's Park (3)
27Jun 19 20196:00 PMBantam HL (15U) #1Simcoe D&B Climate CareMemorial
21Jun 19 20196:00 PMBantam Rep (15U)Simcoe GiantsDelhi Arena Diamond
35Jun 19 20196:00 PMMosquito HL (11U) #1Tillsonburg Ripped ClubDelcrest Diamond
45Jun 19 20197:00 PMRookie (9U) HL #2Simcoe Legion Branch 79Lion's Park (3)
39Jun 19 20197:45 PMPeewee HL (13U) #2Port Dover SailorsHarry Misner
41Jun 20 20196:00 PMTball (6U)Simcoe Timbits - OrangeDelcrest Diamond
33Jun 20 20196:00 PMPeewee Rep (13U)Tillsonburg OttersDelhi Arena Diamond
28Jun 20 20198:15 PMBantam HL (15U) #1Simcoe Brody's MechanicalDelhi Arena Diamond
48Jun 21 20196:00 PMRookie (9U) HL #2Simcoe Sarah Kirby InsDelcrest Diamond
30Jun 21 20196:00 PMMidget HL (U18) #1Simcoe Brody's MechanicalMemorial
40Jun 21 20196:00 PMPeewee HL (13U) #1Port Dover SailorsDelhi Arena Diamond
Jun 22 20197:00 PMSeniors 18+scotland scalesSimcoe Memorial
23Jun 22 20197:30 PMBantam Rep (15U)Port Dover SailorsHarry Misner
41Jun 24 20195:30 PMPeewee HL (13U) #2Tillsonburg M&J TirecraftAnnandale (5)
51Jun 24 20196:00 PMRookie (9U) HL #2Simcoe The RoostDelcrest Diamond
38Jun 24 20196:30 PMMosquito Rep (11U)Caledonia BearsCaledonia (Diamond 2)
45Jun 25 20196:00 PMPeewee HL (13U) #1Simcoe Heyndrickx PaintingDelhi Arena Diamond
40Jun 25 20196:00 PMMosquito Rep (11U)Simcoe Min Mosquito GiantsCourtland Lions Park Main Diamond
43Jun 26 20195:45 PMMosquito HL (11U) #1Tillsonburg Ripped ClubAnnandale (4)
47Jun 26 20196:00 PMTball (6U)Simcoe Timbits - GoldKinsmen
53Jun 26 20196:00 PMRookie (9U) HL #1Simcoe Simcoe ToyotaDelcrest Diamond
26Jun 26 20196:15 PMBantam Rep (15U)Caledonia Bears MinorCaledonia (Main)
47Jun 26 20197:15 PMPeewee HL (13U) #1Tillsonburg Paul's ShoesAnnandale (5)
18U001Jun 26 20198:00 PMMidget Rep (18U)Tillsonburg OttersDelhi Arena Diamond
38Jun 27 20196:00 PMPeewee Rep (13U)Aylmer PiratesDelhi Arena Diamond
34Jun 27 20197:30 PMMidget HL (U18) #1Port Dover Crepe HouseHarry Misner
45Jun 28 20196:00 PMMosquito HL (11U) #1Tillsonburg Tomorrow's H&WDelcrest Diamond
49Jun 28 20196:00 PMPeewee HL (13U) #2Port Dover SailorsDelhi Arena Diamond
59Jun 28 20197:00 PMRookie (9U) HL #1Simcoe The RoostLion's Park (3)
36Jun 28 20197:30 PMBantam HL (15U) #1Port Dover Barber VeriHarry Misner
Jun 28 20198:15 PMSeniors 18+port dover sailorsDelhi Arena Diamond
54Jul 02 20196:00 PMTball (6U)Simcoe Timbits - Sky BlueDelcrest Diamond
46Jul 02 20196:00 PMMosquito Rep (11U)Walsingham SenatorsCourtland Lions Park Main Diamond
51Jul 02 20196:00 PMPeewee HL (13U) #2Simcoe EastlinkDelhi Arena Diamond
37Jul 02 20198:15 PMMidget HL (U18) #1Port Dover Barber VeriDelhi Arena Diamond
29Jul 03 20196:00 PMBantam Rep (15U)Caledonia Bears MajorDelhi Arena Diamond
62Jul 03 20196:00 PMRookie (9U) HL #2Rookie (9U) HL #1Delcrest Diamond
38Jul 03 20196:30 PMBantam HL (15U) #1Tillsonburg OttersTillsonburg Arena (Hardball 1)
18U005Jul 03 20198:00 PMMidget Rep (18U)London BadgersDelhi Arena Diamond
43Jul 04 20196:30 PMPeewee Rep (13U)Caledonia BearsCaledonia (Diamond 2)
40Jul 04 20197:30 PMBantam HL (15U) #1Port Dover Crepe HouseHarry Misner
66Jul 05 20195:30 PMRookie (9U) HL #2Simcoe Roulston'sColonel Stalker (South)
55Jul 05 20196:00 PMPeewee HL (13U) #1Tillsonburg Paul's ShoesDelhi Arena Diamond
50Jul 05 20196:00 PMMosquito HL (11U) #1Simcoe Coldwell BankerDelcrest Diamond
Jul 05 20198:15 PMSeniors 18+scotland scalesDelhi Arena Diamond
Jul 07 20197:00 PMSeniors 18+simcoe giantsSimcoe Memorial
54Jul 08 20195:45 PMMosquito HL (11U) #1Tillsonburg WalmartAnnandale (4)
69Jul 08 20195:45 PMRookie (9U) HL #2Port Dover AxmenHarry Misner
70Jul 08 20196:00 PMRookie (9U) HL #1Simcoe The RoostDelcrest Diamond
51Jul 09 20195:45 PMMosquito Rep (11U)Port Dover SailorsHarry Misner
32Jul 09 20196:00 PMBantam Rep (15U)Ingersoll Ironbirds MinorCurrie Park
59Jul 09 20196:00 PMPeewee HL (13U) #1Tillsonburg Local Real EstateDelhi Arena Diamond
18U075Jul 09 20197:30 PMMidget Rep (18U)Mitchell Astros - OBACooper Standard
41Jul 09 20198:15 PMMidget HL (U18) #1Port Dover Barber VeriDelhi Arena Diamond
72Jul 10 20195:30 PMRookie (9U) HL #1Simcoe Victor Pool & SpaLion's Park (1)
33Jul 10 20196:00 PMBantam Rep (15U)Caledonia Bears MinorDelhi Arena Diamond
58Jul 10 20196:00 PMMosquito HL (11U) #1Simcoe Edgil Pool ServicesDelcrest Diamond
18U008Jul 10 20198:00 PMMidget Rep (18U)St. Thomas CardinalsDelhi Arena Diamond
50Jul 11 20196:00 PMPeewee Rep (13U)Port Dover SailorsDelhi Arena Diamond
53Jul 11 20196:00 PMMosquito Rep (11U)Simcoe Min Mosquito GiantsColonel Stalker (South)
44Jul 11 20198:15 PMBantam HL (15U) #1Tillsonburg OttersDelhi Arena Diamond
63Jul 12 20196:00 PMPeewee HL (13U) #2Peewee HL (13U) #1Delhi Arena Diamond
78Jul 12 20196:00 PMRookie (9U) HL #2Haldimand River DogsDelcrest Diamond
68Jul 12 20196:00 PMTball (6U)Simcoe Timbits - GreyKinsmen
Jul 12 20198:15 PMSeniors 18+simcoe giantsDelhi Arena Diamond
64Jul 15 20195:30 PMPeewee HL (13U) #2Tillsonburg Local Real EstateAnnandale (5)
36Jul 15 20196:00 PMBantam Rep (15U)Simcoe GiantsMemorial
67Jul 15 20196:00 PMRookie (9U) HL #1Port Dover SchoonersDelcrest Diamond
52Jul 15 20196:00 PMPeewee Rep (13U)Aylmer PiratesAylmer Optimist
70Jul 15 20196:45 PMTball (6U)Walsingham SenatorsWalsingham
83Jul 15 20197:00 PMRookie (9U) HL #2Simcoe Roulston'sLion's Park (1)
65Jul 15 20197:15 PMPeewee HL (13U) #1Simcoe Kwic InternetLion's Park (2)
68Jul 16 20196:00 PMPeewee HL (13U) #2Tillsonburg M&J TirecraftDelhi Arena Diamond
58Jul 16 20196:00 PMMosquito Rep (11U)Aylmer PiratesCourtland Lions Park Main Diamond
Jul 16 20198:00 PMSeniors 18+port dover sailorsMisener Park
48Jul 17 20196:00 PMMidget HL (U18) #1Simcoe D&B Climate CareMemorial
66Jul 17 20196:00 PMMosquito HL (11U) #1Haldimand River DogsDelcrest Diamond
37Jul 17 20196:00 PMBantam Rep (15U)Ingersoll Ironbirds MinorDelhi Arena Diamond
59Jul 17 20196:45 PMMosquito Rep (11U)Walsingham SenatorsWalsingham
69Jul 17 20197:15 PMPeewee HL (13U) #1Tillsonburg Herc's Truck ServiceAnnandale (5)
18U060Jul 17 20198:30 PMMidget Rep (18U)London TecumsehsLabatt
87Jul 18 20195:45 PMRookie (9U) HL #1Port Dover SchoonersHarry Misner
56Jul 18 20196:00 PMPeewee Rep (13U)Tillsonburg OttersDelhi Arena Diamond
49Jul 18 20198:15 PMBantam HL (15U) #1Simcoe D&B Climate CareDelhi Arena Diamond
67Jul 19 20195:45 PMMosquito HL (11U) #1Port Dover SailorsHarry Misner
18Jul 19 20196:00 PMRookie (9U) HL #2Simcoe Legion Branch 79Delcrest Diamond
52Jul 19 20197:30 PMBantam HL (15U) #1Port Dover Barber VeriHarry Misner
Jul 20 20197:00 PMSeniors 18+scotland scalesSimcoe Memorial
69Jul 22 20195:30 PMMosquito HL (11U) #1Simcoe Coldwell BankerLion's Park (3)
71Jul 22 20195:30 PMPeewee HL (13U) #1Tillsonburg Paul's ShoesAnnandale (5)
85Jul 22 20196:00 PMRookie (9U) HL #2Port Dover SchoonersDelcrest Diamond
92Jul 22 20196:30 PMRookie (9U) HL #1Haldimand River DogsGrant Kett Park (3)
58Jul 22 20197:30 PMPeewee Rep (13U)Port Dover SailorsHarry Misner
64Jul 23 20195:45 PMMosquito Rep (11U)Port Dover SailorsHarry Misner
74Jul 23 20196:00 PMPeewee HL (13U) #2Tillsonburg Local Real EstateDelhi Arena Diamond
79Jul 23 20196:00 PMTball (6U)Walsingham SenatorsDelcrest Diamond
53Jul 23 20198:15 PMMidget HL (U18) #1Tillsonburg OttersDelhi Arena Diamond
95Jul 24 20196:00 PMRookie (9U) HL #2Simcoe Postal Union 605Delcrest Diamond
18U002Jul 24 20198:00 PMMidget Rep (18U)North London NationalsDelhi Arena Diamond
42Jul 24 20198:30 PMBantam Rep (15U)Caledonia Bears MajorCaledonia (Main)
62Jul 25 20196:00 PMPeewee Rep (13U)Ingersoll IronbirdsDelhi Arena Diamond
18U027Jul 25 20196:15 PMMidget Rep (18U)Ilderton AthleticsLucan (1)
56Jul 25 20197:30 PMBantam HL (15U) #1Port Dover Crepe HouseHarry Misner
75Jul 26 20195:45 PMMosquito HL (11U) #1Port Dover SailorsHarry Misner
79Jul 26 20196:00 PMPeewee HL (13U) #1Tillsonburg M&J TirecraftDelhi Arena Diamond
100Jul 26 20196:00 PMRookie (9U) HL #1Rookie (9U) HL #2Delcrest Diamond
80Jul 26 20197:15 PMPeewee HL (13U) #2Simcoe Kwic InternetLion's Park (2)
Jul 26 20198:15 PMSeniors 18+port dover sailorsDelhi Arena Diamond
2Jul 27 20193:00 PMPeewee Rep (13U)Port Dover SailorsHarry Misner
67Jul 28 20196:30 PMMosquito Rep (11U)Tillsonburg OttersTillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
81Jul 29 20195:30 PMPeewee HL (13U) #1Tillsonburg Paul's ShoesAnnandale (5)
77Jul 29 20195:30 PMMosquito HL (11U) #1Simcoe Edgil Pool ServicesLion's Park (3)
43Jul 29 20196:00 PMBantam Rep (15U)Simcoe GiantsMemorial
86Jul 29 20196:45 PMTball (6U)Walsingham SenatorsWalsingham
105Jul 29 20197:00 PMRookie (9U) HL #2Simcoe Sarah Kirby InsLion's Park (1)
71Jul 30 20196:00 PMMosquito Rep (11U)Simcoe Mosquito GiantsCourtland Lions Park Main Diamond
84Jul 30 20196:00 PMPeewee HL (13U) #2Simcoe Heyndrickx PaintingDelhi Arena Diamond
85Jul 31 20195:30 PMPeewee HL (13U) #2Tillsonburg Herc's Truck ServiceAnnandale (5)
45Jul 31 20196:00 PMBantam Rep (15U)Caledonia Bears MinorDelhi Arena Diamond
107Jul 31 20196:00 PMRookie (9U) HL #1Simcoe Roulston'sDelcrest Diamond
18U007Jul 31 20198:00 PMMidget Rep (18U)Ilderton AthleticsDelhi Arena Diamond
67Aug 01 20196:00 PMPeewee Rep (13U)Aylmer PiratesDelhi Arena Diamond
59Aug 01 20197:30 PMMidget HL (U18) #1Port Dover Crepe HouseHarry Misner
58Aug 01 20198:15 PMBantam HL (15U) #1Simcoe Brody's MechanicalDelhi Arena Diamond
18U083Aug 01 20198:30 PMMidget Rep (18U)North London NationalsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
Aug 02 20198:15 PMSeniors 18+scotland scalesDelhi Arena Diamond
Aug 03 201910:00 AMPeewee Rep (13U)tillsonburg ottersDelhi Arena Diamond
Aug 03 20191:30 PMPeewee Rep (13U)tillsonburg ottersDelhi Arena Diamond
Aug 04 20197:00 PMSeniors 18+simcoe giantsSimcoe Memorial
88Aug 06 20196:00 PMPeewee HL (13U) #1Simcoe EastlinkDelhi Arena Diamond
75Aug 06 20196:00 PMMosquito Rep (11U)Caledonia BearsCourtland Lions Park Main Diamond
61Aug 06 20198:15 PMMidget HL (U18) #1Bantam HL (15U) #1Delhi Arena Diamond
63Aug 07 20196:00 PMMidget HL (U18) #1Simcoe Brody's MechanicalMemorial
48Aug 07 20196:15 PMBantam Rep (15U)Caledonia Bears MinorCaledonia (Main)
72Aug 07 20198:15 PMPeewee Rep (13U)Ingersoll IronbirdsVictoria Park (Main)
73Aug 08 20196:00 PMPeewee Rep (13U)Port Dover SailorsDelhi Arena Diamond
Aug 09 20198:15 PMSeniors 18+simcoe giantsDelhi Arena Diamond
Aug 10 20197:00 PMSeniors 18+scotland scalesSimcoe Memorial
Aug 13 20198:00 PMSeniors 18+port dover sailorsMisener Park
51Aug 14 20196:00 PMBantam Rep (15U)Caledonia Bears MajorDelhi Arena Diamond
77Aug 14 20196:00 PMPeewee Rep (13U)Simcoe Giants Minor PeeweeLion's Park (2)
79Aug 15 20196:30 PMPeewee Rep (13U)Caledonia BearsCaledonia (Diamond 2)
60Aug 27 20198:00 AMBantam Rep (15U)Caledonia Bears MajorCaledonia (Main)
83Aug 29 20196:00 AMPeewee Rep (13U)Simcoe Giants Minor PeeweeDelhi Arena Diamond
82Aug 31 20196:00 AMPeewee Rep (13U)Caledonia BearsDelhi Arena Diamond
59Aug 31 20198:00 AMBantam Rep (15U)Caledonia Bears MinorDelhi Arena Diamond
Printed from delhiminorball.com on Sunday, May 26, 2019 at 7:02 AM