Schedule & Results (Delhi Minor Baseball)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 14 20195:30 PMMosquito Rep (11U)Port Dover Port Dover
18U004May 15 20198:00 PMMidget Rep (18U)London TecumsehsDelhi Arena Diamond
May 16 20198:00 PMSeniors 18+simcoe giantsSimcoe Memorial
1May 21 20196:00 PMTball (6U)Walsingham SenatorsDelcrest Diamond
3May 21 20198:00 PMSeniors 18+port dover sailorsMisener Park
1May 21 20198:15 PMMidget HL (U18) #1Simcoe Brody's MechanicalDelhi Arena Diamond
May 24 20198:15 PMSeniors 18+scotland scalesDelhi Arena Diamond
12May 31 20196:30 PMMosquito HL (11U) #1Haldimand River DogsGrant Kett Park (3)
14Jun 05 20196:30 PMBantam HL (15U) #1Tillsonburg OttersTillsonburg Arena (Hardball 1)
Jun 07 20198:15 PMSeniors 18+scotland scalesDelhi Arena Diamond
Jun 09 20197:00 PMSeniors 18+simcoe giantsSimcoe Memorial
28Jun 10 20195:30 PMRookie (9U) HL #1Simcoe Victor Pool & SpaColonel Stalker (South)
25Jun 10 20196:00 PMMosquito HL (11U) #1Tillsonburg WalmartDelcrest Diamond
30Jun 10 20196:30 PMRookie (9U) HL #2Haldimand River DogsGrant Kett Park (3)
27Jun 10 20197:15 PMPeewee HL (13U) #2Tillsonburg Paul's ShoesAnnandale (5)
28Jun 12 20197:15 PMMosquito HL (11U) #1Tillsonburg Tomorrow's H&WAnnandale (4)
18U106Jun 13 20198:00 PMMidget Rep (18U)Wyoming WranglersCanton
22Jun 13 20198:15 PMBantam HL (15U) #1Midget HL (U18) #1Delhi Arena Diamond
Jun 14 20193:30 PMBantam Rep (15U)Woodslee Misener Park
Jun 14 20198:15 PMSeniors 18+simcoe giantsDelhi Arena Diamond
Jun 15 201910:30 AMBantam Rep (15U)Belle River Misener Park
Jun 15 20191:00 PMBantam Rep (15U)Port Dover SailorsMisener Park
Jun 18 20197:00 PMSeniors 18+port dover sailorsMisener Park
25Jun 18 20198:15 PMMidget HL (U18) #1Simcoe D&B Climate CareDelhi Arena Diamond
41Jun 20 20196:00 PMTball (6U)Simcoe Timbits - OrangeDelcrest Diamond
28Jun 20 20198:15 PMBantam HL (15U) #1Simcoe Brody's MechanicalDelhi Arena Diamond
Jun 22 20197:00 PMSeniors 18+scotland scalesSimcoe Memorial
Jun 26 20196:00 PMMidget HL (U18) #1Brantford Ayr FarmersDelhi Arena Diamond
Jun 28 20198:15 PMSeniors 18+port dover sailorsDelhi Arena Diamond
37Jul 02 20198:15 PMMidget HL (U18) #1Port Dover Barber VeriDelhi Arena Diamond
18U005Jul 03 20198:00 PMMidget Rep (18U)London BadgersDelhi Arena Diamond
Jul 05 20198:15 PMSeniors 18+scotland scalesDelhi Arena Diamond
Jul 06 201912:30 PMMidget HL (U18) #1Brantford Lococo'sDelhi Arena Diamond
Jul 07 20197:00 PMSeniors 18+simcoe giantsSimcoe Memorial
Jul 09 20198:00 PMMidget HL (U18) #1Brantford Gerald the Hotdog GuyGeorge Henry Diamond
41Jul 09 20198:15 PMMidget HL (U18) #1Port Dover Barber VeriDelhi Arena Diamond
Jul 12 20198:15 PMSeniors 18+simcoe giantsDelhi Arena Diamond
36Jul 15 20196:00 PMBantam Rep (15U)Simcoe GiantsMemorial
70Jul 15 20196:45 PMTball (6U)Walsingham SenatorsWalsingham
83Jul 15 20197:00 PMRookie (9U) HL #2Simcoe Roulston'sLion's Park (1)
65Jul 15 20197:15 PMPeewee HL (13U) #1Simcoe Kwic InternetLion's Park (2)
Jul 16 20198:00 PMSeniors 18+port dover sailorsMisener Park
Jul 16 20198:00 PMMidget HL (U18) #1Brantford Gerald the Hotdog GuyGeorge Henry Diamond
37Jul 17 20196:00 PMBantam Rep (15U)Ingersoll Ironbirds MinorDelhi Arena Diamond
66Jul 17 20196:00 PMMosquito HL (11U) #1Haldimand River DogsDelcrest Diamond
48Jul 17 20196:00 PMMidget HL (U18) #1Simcoe D&B Climate CareMemorial
59Jul 17 20196:45 PMMosquito Rep (11U)Walsingham SenatorsWalsingham
Jul 17 20198:00 PMMidget HL (U18) #1Brantford Bialas PrintingDelhi Arena Diamond
87Jul 18 20195:45 PMRookie (9U) HL #1Port Dover SchoonersHarry Misner
59Jul 18 20196:15 PMBantam Rep (15U)Caledonia Bears MinorDelhi Arena Diamond
49Jul 18 20198:15 PMBantam HL (15U) #1Simcoe D&B Climate CareDelhi Arena Diamond
67Jul 19 20195:45 PMMosquito HL (11U) #1Port Dover SailorsHarry Misner
18Jul 19 20196:00 PMRookie (9U) HL #2Simcoe Legion Branch 79Delcrest Diamond
52Jul 19 20197:30 PMBantam HL (15U) #1Port Dover Barber VeriHarry Misner
18U091Jul 19 20197:30 PMMidget Rep (18U)St. Thomas CardinalsEmslie Field
Jul 20 20197:00 PMSeniors 18+scotland scalesSimcoe Memorial
71Jul 22 20195:30 PMPeewee HL (13U) #1Tillsonburg Paul's ShoesAnnandale (5)
69Jul 22 20195:30 PMMosquito HL (11U) #1Simcoe Coldwell BankerLion's Park (3)
85Jul 22 20196:00 PMRookie (9U) HL #2Port Dover SchoonersDelcrest Diamond
92Jul 22 20196:30 PMRookie (9U) HL #1Haldimand River DogsGrant Kett Park (3)
58Jul 22 20197:30 PMPeewee Rep (13U)Port Dover SailorsHarry Misner
64Jul 23 20195:45 PMMosquito Rep (11U)Port Dover SailorsHarry Misner
74Jul 23 20196:00 PMPeewee HL (13U) #2Tillsonburg Local Real EstateDelhi Arena Diamond
79Jul 23 20196:00 PMTball (6U)Walsingham SenatorsDelcrest Diamond
Jul 23 20198:00 PMMidget HL (U18) #1Brantford Gerald the Hotdog GuyGeorge Henry Diamond
53Jul 23 20198:15 PMMidget HL (U18) #1Tillsonburg OttersDelhi Arena Diamond
95Jul 24 20196:00 PMRookie (9U) HL #2Simcoe Postal Union 605Delcrest Diamond
18U002Jul 24 20198:00 PMMidget Rep (18U)North London NationalsDelhi Arena Diamond
42Jul 24 20198:30 PMBantam Rep (15U)Caledonia Bears MajorCaledonia (Main)
62Jul 25 20196:00 PMPeewee Rep (13U)Ingersoll IronbirdsDelhi Arena Diamond
18U027Jul 25 20196:15 PMMidget Rep (18U)Ilderton AthleticsLucan (1)
56Jul 25 20197:30 PMBantam HL (15U) #1Port Dover Crepe HouseHarry Misner
75Jul 26 20195:45 PMMosquito HL (11U) #1Port Dover SailorsHarry Misner
Jul 26 20196:00 PMMidget HL (U18) #1Brantford Lococo'sDelhi Arena Diamond
100Jul 26 20196:00 PMRookie (9U) HL #1Rookie (9U) HL #2Delcrest Diamond
79Jul 26 20196:00 PMPeewee HL (13U) #1Tillsonburg M&J TirecraftCourtland Lions Park Main Diamond
80Jul 26 20197:15 PMPeewee HL (13U) #2Simcoe Kwic InternetLion's Park (2)
Jul 26 20198:15 PMSeniors 18+port dover sailorsDelhi Arena Diamond
2Jul 27 20193:00 PMPeewee Rep (13U)Port Dover SailorsHarry Misner
67Jul 28 20196:30 PMMosquito Rep (11U)Tillsonburg OttersTillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
14Jul 28 20197:00 PMBantam Rep (15U)Simcoe GiantsMemorial
81Jul 29 20195:30 PMPeewee HL (13U) #1Tillsonburg Paul's ShoesAnnandale (5)
77Jul 29 20195:30 PMMosquito HL (11U) #1Simcoe Edgil Pool ServicesLion's Park (3)
43Jul 29 20196:00 PMBantam Rep (15U)Simcoe GiantsMemorial
86Jul 29 20196:45 PMTball (6U)Walsingham SenatorsWalsingham
105Jul 29 20197:00 PMRookie (9U) HL #2Simcoe Sarah Kirby InsLion's Park (1)
71Jul 30 20196:00 PMMosquito Rep (11U)Simcoe Mosquito GiantsCourtland Lions Park Main Diamond
84Jul 30 20196:00 PMPeewee HL (13U) #2Simcoe Heyndrickx PaintingDelhi Arena Diamond
Jul 30 20198:00 PMMidget HL (U18) #1Brantford Bialas PrintingGeorge Henry Diamond
85Jul 31 20195:30 PMPeewee HL (13U) #2Tillsonburg Herc's Truck ServiceAnnandale (5)
45Jul 31 20196:00 PMBantam Rep (15U)Caledonia Bears MinorDelhi Arena Diamond
107Jul 31 20196:00 PMRookie (9U) HL #1Simcoe Roulston'sDelcrest Diamond
18U007Jul 31 20198:00 PMMidget Rep (18U)Ilderton AthleticsDelhi Arena Diamond
18U001Jul 31 20198:00 PMMidget Rep (18U)Tillsonburg OttersDelhi Arena Diamond
67Aug 01 20196:00 PMPeewee Rep (13U)Aylmer PiratesDelhi Arena Diamond
59Aug 01 20197:30 PMMidget HL (U18) #1Port Dover Crepe HouseHarry Misner
58Aug 01 20198:15 PMBantam HL (15U) #1Simcoe Brody's MechanicalDelhi Arena Diamond
18U083Aug 01 20198:30 PMMidget Rep (18U)North London NationalsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
Aug 02 20198:15 PMSeniors 18+scotland scalesDelhi Arena Diamond
Aug 04 20197:00 PMSeniors 18+simcoe giantsSimcoe Memorial
88Aug 06 20196:00 PMPeewee HL (13U) #1Simcoe EastlinkDelhi Arena Diamond
75Aug 06 20196:00 PMMosquito Rep (11U)Caledonia BearsCourtland Lions Park Main Diamond
Aug 06 20198:00 PMMidget HL (U18) #1Brantford Bialas PrintingGeorge Henry Diamond
61Aug 06 20198:15 PMMidget HL (U18) #1Bantam HL (15U) #1Delhi Arena Diamond
63Aug 07 20196:00 PMMidget HL (U18) #1Simcoe Brody's MechanicalMemorial
Aug 07 20196:00 PMMidget Rep (18U)London London BadgersLabatt Park
48Aug 07 20196:15 PMBantam Rep (15U)Caledonia Bears MinorCaledonia (Main)
72Aug 07 20198:15 PMPeewee Rep (13U)Ingersoll IronbirdsVictoria Park (Main)
60Aug 07 20198:15 PMBantam Rep (15U)Caledonia Bears MajorCaledonia (Main)
73Aug 08 20196:00 PMPeewee Rep (13U)Port Dover SailorsDelhi Arena Diamond
Aug 09 20198:15 PMSeniors 18+simcoe giantsDelhi Arena Diamond
Aug 10 20197:00 PMSeniors 18+scotland scalesSimcoe Memorial
Aug 12 20196:00 PMMidget Rep (18U)London London BadgersLabatt Park
Aug 13 20198:00 PMSeniors 18+port dover sailorsMisener Park
77Aug 14 20196:00 PMPeewee Rep (13U)Simcoe Giants Minor PeeweeLion's Park (2)
51Aug 14 20196:00 PMBantam Rep (15U)Caledonia Bears MajorDelhi Arena Diamond
79Aug 15 20196:30 PMPeewee Rep (13U)Caledonia BearsCaledonia (Diamond 2)
83Aug 17 20191:00 PMPeewee Rep (13U)Simcoe Giants Minor PeeweeDelhi Arena Diamond
82Aug 18 20191:00 PMPeewee Rep (13U)Caledonia BearsDelhi Arena Diamond
Printed from delhiminorball.com on Thursday, July 18, 2019 at 12:34 AM