Record Details, Mosquito #2, 2018 (Delhi Minor Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season917153956060427815113195173
Overall917153956060427815113195173
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Haldimand River Dogs1010315101071020201025
Mosquito #111007510102152110920
Port Dover Sailors00000010102161010216
Simcoe Canadian Legion 79101015101091120201016
Simcoe Coldwell Banker0000001010131610101316
Simcoe Ferris Funeral Home101078101091020201618
TA Electric 100100000000100100
Tburg Back In Motion 1010101100000010101011
Tillsonburg Smith Insurance10108220000001010822
Tillsonburg Tomorrow's H&W10105120000001010512
Tillsonburg Walmart1010121700000010101217
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Colonel Stalker (South)0000001010131610101316
Courtland Lions Park Main Diamond61503863101021571604078
Delcrest Diamond3021153200000030211532
Grant Kett Park (3)00000010107101010710
Harry Misner00000010102161010216
Lion's Park (3)0000002020182120201821
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Delhi Minor Baseball on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from delhiminorball.com on Friday, February 3, 2023 at 11:57 PM