Record Details, Rookie(NuVista), 2017 (Delhi Minor Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season724127457070338514211160130
Overall724127457070338514211160130
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Coldwell Banker 1010381010232020511
Ferris Funeral Home 110075000000110075
Grand River 000000101035101035
Leon's 100166000000100166
Norfolk 1010511101051120201022
Port Dover 1010143030145040401554
State Farm 101007000000101007
Victor Pool 110054101091621101420
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Courtland Lions Park Main Diamond41301126101051851401644
Delcrest Diamond31111619101091641212535
Misener Park00000020209322020932
Simcoe Lions Park - D#1000000101023101023
Simcoe Lions Park- D#3000000101035101035
Walsingham Park00000010105111010511
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Delhi Minor Baseball on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from delhiminorball.com on Saturday, February 27, 2021 at 2:26 AM