Record Details, PeeWee(Legion), 2017 (Delhi Minor Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season7241497592707394164111122169
Overall7241497592707394164111122169
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Caledonia 1 10105130000001010513
Caledonia 2 00000010109101010910
Demeyere-Jeremy Shortt 00000010108141010814
Haldimand 0000002020151720201517
Port Dover 1010318101091120201229
Simcoe Lions 110086110010922001815
Simcoe-Jason Smith 1100121111006522001816
Tillsonburg 1001771010111620111823
Tillsonburg #2 20201420101051230301932
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Annandale 20000001010111610101116
Annandale 400000010105121010512
Caledonia Henning Park00000010109101010910
Delhi Arena Diamond7241497500000072414975
Grant Kett Park #30000002020151720201517
Misener Park00000010109111010911
Simcoe Lions Park- D#20000003210242832102428
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Delhi Minor Baseball on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from delhiminorball.com on Thursday, June 24, 2021 at 2:33 AM